2021 Bulldog Women's Track & Field Roster

Events Yr. Ht. Hometown/High School
Alexandra Ackerman full bio Alexandra Ackerman Events: Sprints Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Lake Elsinore, CA / Elsinore
Hannah Albrecht full bio Hannah Albrecht Events: Combined Events Yr.: SR Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Cottage Grove, OR / Cottage Grove
Ella Andoh full bio Ella Andoh Events: Sprints Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Portland, OR / Lincoln
Ciara Aw full bio Ciara Aw Events: Jumps Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Seattle, WA / Shorewood
Ella Bachmeier full bio Ella Bachmeier Events: Hurdles Yr.: FY Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Rancho Capistrano, CA / Murrieta Valley
Grace Beaty full bio Grace Beaty Events: Throws Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Upland, CA / Upland
Noelle Chavez full bio Noelle Chavez Events: Throws Yr.: FY Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Yucaipa, CA / Aquinas
Brenna Dolen full bio Brenna Dolen Events: Jumps Yr.: SR Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Redlands, CA / Redlands East Valley
Savannah Engler full bio Savannah Engler Events: Pole Vault Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Petaluma, CA / Petaluma
Isabella Glenn full bio Isabella Glenn Events: Distance Yr.: JR Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Seattle, WA / Roosevelt
Katie Gonzalez full bio Katie Gonzalez Events: Throws Yr.: GR Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: San Gabriel, CA / The Waverly School
Sabine Gratch full bio Sabine Gratch Events: Hurdles Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Evanston, IL / Evanston Township
Sheriane Greene full bio Sheriane Greene Events: Distance Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Grass Valley, CA / Nevada Union
Sydney Harness full bio Sydney Harness Events: Sprints Yr.: FY Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Henderson, NV / Green Valley
Claire Jamison full bio Claire Jamison Events: Pole Vault Yr.: SR Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Louisville, CO / Fairview
Greta Jursch full bio Greta Jursch Events: Distance Yr.: SR Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Agoura Hills, CA / Agoura
Mae Key-Ketter full bio Mae Key-Ketter Events: Distance Yr.: FY Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Claremont, CA / Claremont
Andrea Lyon full bio Andrea Lyon Events: Sprints Yr.: SR Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Danville, CA / San Ramon Valley
Clara Miller full bio Clara Miller Events: Distance Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Portland, OR / Franklin
Iman Musinovic full bio Iman Musinovic Events: Hurdles Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Evanston, IL / Evanston Township
Courtney O'Neal full bio Courtney O'Neal Events: Sprints Yr.: JR Ht.: 5-0 Hometown/High School: Las Vegas, NV / Sierra Vista
Timony Sherry full bio Timony Sherry Events: Throws Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Shoreline, WA / Shorewood
Kiki Stradford full bio Kiki Stradford Events: Hurdles Yr.: FY Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Lake Forest, CA / Trabuco Hills
Alexis Wallace full bio Alexis Wallace Events: Distance Yr.: JR Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Orangevale, CA / Bella Vista
Josephine Weis full bio Josephine Weis Events: Pole Vault Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Napa, CA / Justin-Siena

2021 Bulldog Men's Track & Field Roster

Events Yr. Ht. Hometown/High School
Anthony Bonini full bio Anthony Bonini Events: Sprints Yr.: SR Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Rancho Cucamonga, CA / Los Osos
Trevor Brouelette full bio Trevor Brouelette Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: SR Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Rancho Santa Margarita, CA / Rancho Santa Margarita Catholic
Tucker Cargile full bio Tucker Cargile Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: SR Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Denver, CO / Denver South
Matthew Casey full bio Matthew Casey Events: Distance Yr.: SR Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Highland Park, IL / Highland Park
Tyler Davies full bio Tyler Davies Events: Throws Yr.: FY Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Lake Forest, CA / El Toro
Brandon Farnsworth full bio Brandon Farnsworth Events: Distance Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Palos Verdes Estates, CA / Palos Verdes
Miguel Fausto full bio Miguel Fausto Events: Distance Yr.: JR Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Whittier, CA / California
Jack Gordon full bio Jack Gordon Events: Pole Vault Yr.: SO Ht.: 6-4 Hometown/High School: Las Vegas, NV / Faith Lutheran
Josh Hansen full bio Josh Hansen Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Lake Havasu City, AZ / Lake Havasu City
Jamir Jones full bio Jamir Jones Events: Sprints Yr.: JR Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Fairfield, CA / Vacaville Christian
Cameron LaRiccia full bio Cameron LaRiccia Events: Jumps Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: San Diego, CA / Santana
Riley Lathrop full bio Riley Lathrop Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: JR Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Honolulu, HI / Punahou
Cooper Malerstein full bio Cooper Malerstein Events: Sprints Yr.: SR Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Huntington Beach, CA / Marina
Christian Megas full bio Christian Megas Events: Sprints Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Palmdale, CA / Palmdale Aerospace Academy
Michael Meheen full bio Michael Meheen Events: Pole Vault Yr.: FY Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Carmel, CA / Carmel
Nathan Mestre full bio Nathan Mestre Events: Hurdles Yr.: FY Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Chula Vista, CA / Otay Ranch
Quentin Olive-Larson full bio Quentin Olive-Larson Events: Distance Yr.: SR Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Fort Collins, CO / Poudre
Joseph Pang full bio Joseph Pang Events: Sprints Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Henderson, NV / Coronado
Marvin Perkins Jr. full bio Marvin Perkins Jr. Events: Sprints Yr.: SR Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Las Vegas, NV / Centennial
Joey Roberts full bio Joey Roberts Events: Distance Yr.: JR Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: San Diego, CA / Rancho Bernardo
Rogelio Salicido full bio Rogelio Salicido Events: Distance Yr.: SO Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Beaumont, CA / Beaumont
Edward Seo full bio Edward Seo Events: Jumps Yr.: FY Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Irving, TX / Brea Olinda (CA)
Aidan Strealy full bio Aidan Strealy Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: FY Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Lake Oswego, OR / Lakeridge
Jason Waters full bio Jason Waters Events: Combined Events Yr.: SR Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Troutdale, OR / La Salle Catholic College Prep

Head Coach:  Mike Schmidt (14th year)
Asst. Coach/Recruiting Coordinator:   Dominic Lopez (6th year)
Assistant Coaches:  Andrew Clarey (5th year)
  Dave Parsons (11th year)
 Head Athletic Trainer:  Janelle Kratz